Farmteams und Torhüterkooperationen

Torhüterkooperationen

Kooperationsteam Vorname Nachname Hauptteam
EC Toyota Wölfl Markus Baran ESV Steelers Graz
Feldbach Ducks Markus Baran ESV Steelers Graz
NHL Kombi Markus Baran ESV Steelers Graz
Styrian Indians II Markus Baran ESV Steelers Graz
Teichpiraten Benjamin Bauer Teichpiraten 2
Old Red Bulls St. Josef Jakob Brandner UEC Red Bulls St. Josef
UEC Red Bulls St. Josef Christian Brandstätter Old Red Bulls St.f Josef
Eislutscher Philipp Brugger Black Stars
Red Devils Philipp Brugger Black Stars
Eislutscher Wolfgang Bukovsky Black Angels
White Tigers Ilz Raphael Burst Graz Linien
Black Caps Thomas Christen Phantoms Graz
EC Bunkerbande 1 Christian Ebner Cannibals
EC Schilcher Devils Christian Ebner Cannibals
Feldbach Ducks Dominik Egger Black Turtels
White Tigers Ilz Christian Fraiss Ilzer Broncos
NHL Kombi Thomas Frühwirt ESV Steelers Graz
Red Devils Thomas Frühwirt ESV Steelers Graz
Styrian Indians II Thomas Frühwirt ESV Steelers Graz
Black Caps Benjamin Gasser Mighty Moose
EC Schilcher Devils Benjamin Gasser Mighty Moose
Durschti Ducks Florian Goriupp Old Durschtis
UEC Red Bulls St. Josef Erwin Graf Old Red Bulls St.f Josef
Feldbach Ducks Max Grandi Blue Eagles
Bunkerbande 2 Georg Grossegger Bunkerbande 1
Cannibals Georg Grossegger Bunkerbande
NHL Kombi Kevin Hainz Leibnitz
EC Dolphins Michael Hajdinjak Cannibals
Teichpiraten Anton Hammer Wildlife Kirchbach
Teichpiraten 2 Anton Hammer Wildlife Kirchbach
Timerbwolves Anton Hammer Wildlife Kirchbach
Eislutscher Christian Jerabek HC Mammuts Seiersberg Juniors
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Christian Jerabek HC Mammuts Seiersberg Juniors
Durschti Ducks Hans Jörg Jilk Old Durschtis
Feldbach Ducks Robert Johannes EC Schilcher Devils
Mighty Moose Robert Johannes EC Schilcher Devils
Teichpiraten 2 Nico Kindl Teichpiraten
Feldbach Ducks Philipp Klammer Blue Eagles
NHL Harald Kofler Teichpiraten
Teichpiraten 2 Harald Kofler Teichpiraten
Turtles Harald Kofler EC Teichpiraten
Old Red Bulls St. Josef Wolfgang Krois UEC Red Bulls St. Josef
Cannibals Helmut Kulmer HC Mammuts Seiersberg Juniors
EC Grazer Eisbären II Romeo Kurzmann die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
Erzherzog Panthers Romeo Kurzmann die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
EC Old Durschtis Patrick Lang EC Durschti Ducks
Bunkerbande 1 Lukas Leitner Bunkerbande 2
Turtles Max Menner EC Demolition
EC Old Durschtis Christopher Merdonik EC Durschti Ducks
Eisbären Christian Moder Dolphins
Timerbwolves Christian Moder Dolphins
Teichpiraten Franz Nagl Teichpiraten 2
Styrian Indians II Christoph Neubauer NHL Kombi
Eislutscher Wolfgang Ortner Old Durschti Ducks
EC Schilcher Devils Christoph Pachmajer Feldbach Ducks
die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären Gerhard Paulus EC Grazer Eisbären II
EC Freezers Peter Pferschy Erzherzog Panthers
Eisbären Peter Pferschy Erzherzog Panthers
Red Eagles Peter Pferschy Erzherzog Panthers
EC Durschti Ducks Daniel Resch EC Demolition
EC Wolves St. Bartholomä Gernot Rottenmanner Rams
Red Eagles Gernot Rottenmanner Rams
Hooters Maximilian Schanza Dolphins
Feldbach Ducks Manuel Scherf EC Schilcher Devils
Mighty Moose Manuel Scherf EC Schilcher Devils
SV Anger Warriors Sebastian Scherf EC Apple Leafs
EC Demolition Andreas Schilcher EC Durschti Ducks
Red Devils Gernot Schilcher HHC
Turtles Alexander Schluesselberger HHC
NHL Kombi Christian Schreibmayer NHL
Wildlife Kirchbach Thomas Sedminek Timerbwolves
Eislutscher Gregor Stadlober Phantoms Graz
Feldbach Ducks Reinhard Stampler EC Schilcher Devils
Mighty Moose Reinhard Stampler EC Schilcher Devils
Black Stars Lukas Troppenauer UEC Red Bulls St. Josef
Hooters Lukas Troppenauer UEC Red Bulls St. Josef
Styrian Indians II Simon Tropper NHL Kombi
Feldbach Ducks Daniel Unger Casino Panthers
EC Wolves St. Bartholomä Gernot Vanek Rams
EC Schilcher Devils Stefan Unterberger Mighty Moose
EC Schilcher Devils Gerald Vogelsinger Feldbach Ducks
Ilzer Broncos Florian Voit White Tigers Ilz
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Juniors Hans Wielitsch HC Mammuts Seiersberg
NHL Florian Zeugswetter Hooters
Cannibals Markus Zwanzger Bunkerbande

Farmteamspieler

Farmteam (Stammteam) Vorname Nachname Hauptteam
Old Durschtis Hans Hegenbarth Durschti Ducks
Old Durschtis Nik Lerchbacher Durschti Ducks
Old Durschtis Florian Lerchbacher Durschti Ducks
Old Durschtis Wolfgang Ortner Durschti Ducks
Old Durschtis Florian Goriupp Durschti Ducks
Jeromel Andreas Erzherzog Panthers
White Tigers Ilz Florian Voith HHC
Erzherzog Panthers Peter Pferschy EC Freezers
EC Apple Leafs Hannes Berger SV Warriors Anger
EC Apple Leafs Stefan Fabschitz SV Warriors Anger
EC Apple Leafs Paul Staudinger SV Warriors Anger
EC Apple Leafs Lukas Schlagbauer SV Warriors Anger
EC Apple Leafs Manuel Tandl SV Warriors Anger
White Tigers Ilz Bernd Wilhelm Ilzer Broncos
White Tigers Ilz Stefan Wilhelm Ilzer Broncos
White Tigers Ilz Michael Weingerl Ilzer Broncos
White Tigers Ilz Hannes Wallner Ilzer Broncos
White Tigers Ilz Markus Deimel Ilzer Broncos
White Tigers Ilz Paul Weber Ilzer Broncos
Teichpiraten II Kurt Schober Teichpiraten
Teichpiraten II Matthias Reicht Teichpiraten
Teichpiraten II Lucas Lichtenegger Teichpiraten
Teichpiraten II Christoph Schuster Teichpiraten
Teichpiraten II Jürgen Weixler Teichpiraten
Old Red Bulls  Andreas Bossler UEC Red Bulls
Old Red Bulls  Andreas Gabriel UEC Red Bulls
Old Red Bulls Markus Mixner UEC Red Bulls
Old Red Bulls Hannes Perstling UEC Red Bulls
Old Red Bulls  Walter Zehenthofer UEC Red Bulls
EC Grazer Eisbären II Philipp Duschek die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
EC Grazer Eisbären II Bernhard Plank die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
EC Grazer Eisbären II Martin Schmidbauer die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
EC Grazer Eisbären II Julian Wurzer die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
EC Grazer Eisbären II Michael Trettenbrein die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
EC Bunkerbande Graz 2.0 Oliver Hopfgartner EC Bunkerbande Graz
EC Bunkerbande Graz 2.0 Andrea Hiden EC Bunkerbande Graz
EC Bunkerbande Graz 2.0 Thomas Zwanzger EC Bunkerbande Graz
EC Bunkerbande Graz 2.0 Dominik Neubauer EC Bunkerbande Graz
EC Bunkerbande Graz 2.0 Thomas Tischler EC Bunkerbande Graz
Erzherzog Panthers Gerd Gruber Hooters
NHL Graz Kombiteams Niklas Dokter NHL General Indians
NHL Graz Kombiteams Johannnes Haas NHL General Indians
NHL Graz Kombiteams Manuel Hellinger NHL General Indians
NHL Graz Kombiteams Constatin Payer NHL General Indians
NHL Graz Kombiteams Nino Troppenauer NHL General Indians
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Juniors Gernot Katzenberger HC Mammuts Seiersberg
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Juniors Marco Merzdovnik HC Mammuts Seiersberg
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Juniors Mathias Sridharan HC Mammuts Seiersberg
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Juniors Jakob Wolfsmaier HC Mammuts Seiersberg
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Juniors Torsten Mayr HC Mammuts Seiersberg
Leibnitz Martin Wielitsch Wölfl
Indians II Michael Kinzl NHL Graz Kombiteams
Indians II Mario Krajnz NHL Graz Kombiteams
Indians II Thomas Mandl NHL Graz Kombiteams
Indians II Daniel Reiter NHL Graz Kombiteams
Indians II Moritz Schmidt NHL Graz Kombiteams

Eliteligaspieler

Durschti Ducks
Ortner Michael
Ortner Patrick
Strohmeier Bernhard
Summerer Sebastian
Anger Warriors
Bürg Johannes
Höfler Kevin
Zierer Patrick
Gräßler Peter
White Tiges Ilz
Robert Adamer – EC Bulls Weiz
Martin Kober – EC Bulls Weiz
Marco Kaufmann – EC Bulls Weiz
Gauster Gernot
Niederwieser Maximilian
Black Turtles
Florian Weihs
Björn Sattler
Tobias Tatzer
Nikolaus von Guggenberg
Teichpiraten
Stefan Gollner (EC Rattlesnakes)
Hopfer Paul (EC Rattlesnakes)
Kofler Harald (EC Rattlesnakes)
Kindl Nicolas (EC Rattlesnakes)
Old Red Bulls St Josef
HADZIHASANOVIC Amar
Hooters
Daniel Gratzer
Gilbert Lehmann
Thomas Fladerer
Bacher Mike
Frogs
Georg Hatzenbichler
David Tschelesnig