Farmteams und Torhüterkooperationen

Torhüterkooperation

Kooperationsteam Vorname Nachname Hauptteam
EC Bunkerbande Georg Rossman EC Cannibals
EC Erzherzog Panthers Romeo Kurzmann die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
EC Ducks Feldbach Bernhard Streit EC Schilcher Devils Frauental
EC Ducks Feldbach Robert Johannes EC Schilcher Devils Frauental
EC Ducks Feldbach Daniel Unger Casino Panthers
Mighty Moose Hockey Daniel Unger Casino Panthers
EC Ducks Feldbach Dominik Egger EC Black Turtles
EC Cannibals Bernhard Streit EC Schilcher Devils Frauental
EC Cannibals Robert Johannes EC Schilcher Devils Frauental
EC Schilcher Devils Frauental Christian Ebner EC Cannibals
EC Schilcher Devils Frauental Michael Hajdinjak EC Cannibals
EC Schilcher Devils Frauental Gerald Vogelsinger EC Ducks Feldbach
EC Schilcher Devils Frauental Christoph Pachmajer EC Ducks Feldbach
EC Teichpiraten I Benjamin Bauer EC Teichpiraten II
EC Teichpiraten I Franz Nagl EC Teichpiraten II
EC Teichpiraten II Harald Kofer EC Teichpiraten I
EC Teichpiraten II Nico Kindl EC Teichpiraten I
EC Teichpiraten II Anton Hammer EC Wildlife Kirchbach
EC Bunkerbande 2.0 Marcus Robier EC Harter Icebreakers
EC Bunkerbande 2.0 Eva Robier EC Harter Icebreakers
EC Harter Red Devils Marcus Robier EC Harter Icebreakers
EC Harter Red Devils Eva Robier EC Harter Icebreakers
EC Harter Icebreakers Angelika Leitner Bunkerbande 2.0
EC Harter Icebreakers Marcel Grasmuck EC Harter Red Devils
EC Freezers Graz Peter Pferschy EC Erzherzog Panthers
SC Red Eagles Graz Peter Pferschy EC Erzherzog Panthers
EC Styrian Indians Christian Schreibmayer NHL Kombiteam
EC Styrian Indians II Markus Baran ESV Steelers Graz
EC Styrian Indians II Simon Tropper NHL Kombiteam
NHL Kombiteam Christoph Neubauer EC Styrian Indians II
EC Bunkerbande Graz Christian Ebner EC Cannibals
EC Black Stars Lukas Troppenauer UEC Red Bulls St. Josef
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Juniors Hans Wielitsch HC Mammuts Seiersberg
ESV Leibnitz 2014 Hans Wielitsch HC Mammuts Seiersberg
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Jerabek Christian HC Mammuts Seiersberg Juniors
SC Red Eagles Graz Gernot Rottenmanner SC Rams
die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären Gerhard Paulus EC Grazer Eisbären II
EC Grazer Eisbären II Romeo Kurzmann die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
EC Wilflife Kirchbach Thomas Sedminek HC Timberwolves
UEC Red Bulls St. Josef Christian Brandstätter Old Red Bulls St.f Josef
UEC Red Bulls St. Josef Erwin Graf Old Red Bulls St.f Josef
Hooters Lukas Troppenauer UEC Red Bulls St. Josef
Old Red Bulls St. Josef Wolfgang Krois UEC Red Bulls St. Josef
EC Harter Red Devils Philipp Brugger EC Black Stars
EC Harter Red Devils Gernot Schilcher Harter Hockey Club
HC Timberwolves Anton Hammer EC Wilflife Kirchbach
EC Black Caps Gregor Stadlober EC Phantoms Graz
EC Black Caps Thomas Christen EC Phantoms Graz
EV Eislutscher Gregor Stadlober EC Phantoms Graz
IHC Durschti Ducks Daniel Resch EC Demolition
IHC Durschti Ducks Andreas Schilcher EC Old Durschtis
EC Old Durschtis Christopher Merdonik IHC Durschti Ducks
EC Old Durschtis Patrick Lang IHC Durschti Ducks
Harter Hockey Club Maximilian Grandi HC Blue Eagles Niegehell
HC Blue Eagles Niegelhell Alexander Schlüsselberger Harter Hockey Club
EC Demolition Andreas Schilcher IHC Durschti Ducks
EC Toyota Wölfl Markus Baran ESV Steelers Graz
SV Anger Warriors Sebastian Scherf EC Apple Leafs
SV Anger Warriors David Prettenhofer EC Apple Leafs
EC Styrian Indians Maximilian Grandi EC Blue Eagles
EC Styrian Indians Christian Schreibmayer NHL Graz
NHL Graz Simon Tropper NHL-Kombiteam
NHL Graz Harald Kofler EC Teichpiraten I
EC Phantoms Graz Martin Polak EV Eislutscher
EC Phantoms Graz Dominik Egger EC Black Turtles

 

Farmteamspieler

Farmteam Vorname Nachname Hauptteam
EC Erzherzog Panthers Stefan Göttfried EC White Tigers Ilz
EC Erzherzog Panthers David Gruber EC White Tigers Ilz
EC Erzherzog Panthers Jürgen Schröttner EC White Tigers Ilz
EC Erzherzog Panthers Georg Streicher EC White Tigers Ilz
EC Erzherzog Panthers Patrick Primus EC White Tigers Ilz
EC Teichpiraten II Kurt Schober EC Teichpiraten I
EC Teichpiraten II Andreas Seidl EC Teichpiraten I
EC Teichpiraten II Lucas Lichtenegger EC Teichpiraten I
EC Teichpiraten II Christoph Schuster EC Teichpiraten I
EC Teichpiraten II Jürgen Weixler EC Teichpiraten I
EC Apple Leafs Hannes Berger SV Anger Warriors
EC Apple Leafs Stefan Fabschitz SV Anger Warriors
EC Apple Leafs Manuel Tandl SV Anger Warriors
EC Apple Leafs Christoph Leitner SV Anger Warriors
EC Apple Leafs Paul Staudinger SV Anger Warriors
EC Styrian Indians II Georg Hahn EC Indians I
EC Styrian Indians II Mario Krajnz EC Indians I
EC Styrian Indians II Thomas Mandl EC Indians I
EC Styrian Indians II Felix Sacher EC Indians I
EC Styrian Indians II Roman Sommer EC Indians I
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Junior Gerald Marinitsch HC Mammuts Seiersberg
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Junior Gernot Katzenberger HC Mammuts Seiersberg
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Junior Manfred Kucher HC Mammuts Seiersberg
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Junior Laurenz Paulitsch HC Mammuts Seiersberg
HC Mammuts Seiersberg Junior Jakob Wolfsmaier HC Mammuts Seiersberg
EC Wolves St. Bartholomä Hannes Stramitzer EC Schilcher Devils Frauental
EC Wolves St. Bartholomä Haimo Stramitzer EC Schilcher Devils Frauental
EC Wolves St. Bartholomä Michael König EC Schilcher Devils Frauental
EC Wolves St. Bartholomä Stefan Hausegger EC Schilcher Devils Frauental
EC Grazer Eisbären II Philipp Duschek die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
EC Grazer Eisbären II Bernhard Plank die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
EC Grazer Eisbären II Martin Schmidbauer die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
EC Grazer Eisbären II Oliver Schütze die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
EC Grazer Eisbären II Michael Trettenbrein die baulöwen EC Grazer Eisbären
EC Old Durschtis Hans Hegenbarth IHC Durschti Ducks
EC Old Durschtis Florian Lerchbacher IHC Durschti Ducks
EC Old Durschtis Wolfgang Ortner IHC Durschti Ducks
EC Bunkerbande Graz 2.0 Oliver Hopfgartner EC Bunkerbande Graz
EC Bunkerbande Graz 2.0 Andrea Hiden EC Bunkerbande Graz
EC Bunkerbande Graz 2.0 Stefan Pratter EC Bunkerbande Graz
EC Bunkerbande Graz 2.0 Florian Hollinger EC Bunkerbande Graz
EC Bunkerbande Graz 2.0 Thomas Tischler EC Bunkerbande Graz
NHL-Kombiteam Nino Troppenauer NHL Graz
NHL-Kombiteam Simon Fally NHL-Graz
Black Angels Kumberg Luca Allitsch EC Phantoms Graz
Black Angels Kumberg Paul Keller EC Phantoms Graz
Black Angels Kumberg Thomas Malek EC Phantoms Graz
Black Angels Kumberg Florian Traussnig EC Phantoms Graz
Black Angels Kumberg Klaus Pirker EC Phantoms Graz