Farmteams und Torhüterkooperationen

Torhüterkooperation

Farmteam Vorname Nachname Rückennummer Hauptteam
EC Cannibals Georg Grossegger 66 EC Bunkerbande
Icebreakers Eva Robier 45 Bunkerbande 2.0
Blue Eagles Alexander Schlüsselberger HHC – Harter Hockey Club
Blue Eagles Gernot Schilcher HHC – Harter Hockey Club
Mighty Moose Michael Lehmann HHC – Harter Hockey Club
Black Angels Kumberg Christian Fraiss Ilzer Broncos
EC Black Caps Benjamin Gasser Mighty Moose Hockey
EC Black Caps Gregor Stadlober EC Phantoms
SC Red Eagles Peter Pferschy EC Freezers
SC Red Eagles Gernot Rottenmanner SC Rams
Old Durschti’s Christopher Merdonik Durschti Ducks
Old Durschti’s Patrick Lang Durschti Ducks
Mammuts Juniors Andre Medak Mammuts Oldies
Mammuts Oldies Christian Jerabek 81 Mammuts Juniors
Mammuts Oldies Christian Hammerl EC Toyota Wölfl
EC Phantoms Graz Martin Polak 11 EV Eislutscher
EC Phantoms Graz Dominik Lukas 64 EC Black Caps
EV Eislutscher Gregor Stadlober 4 EC Phantoms Graz
Timberwolves Anton Hammer 30 EC Wildlife Kirchbach
EC Cannibals Christian Ebner 39 EC Bunkerbande
SV Anger Warriors Tina Mathi 29 EC Bunkerbande
EC Harter Icebreakers Eva Robier 21 Bunkerbande 2.0
EC Harter Icebreakers Marcus Robier 35 Bunkerbande 2.0
EC Teichpiraten II Benjamin Bauer 21 EC Teichpiraten I
EC Teichpiraten I Daniel Groznik 55 EC Teichpiraten II
EC Teichpiraten I Franz Nagl 29 EC Teichpiraten II
EC Teichpiraten I Manuel Schmied 20 EC Teichpiraten II
SV Anger Warriors Tina Mathi EC Black Stars
SV Anger Warriors Marcel Graßmuck EC Black Stars
EC Wolves Bernhard Streit Schilcher Devils
EC Wolves Phillip Klammer Schilcher Devils
Cannibals Georg Grossegger 66 EC Bunkerbande
Eisbären Gerhard Paulus 78 Eisbären II
Eisbären II Romeo Kurzmann 29 Eisbären
Red Devils Philipp Brugger Black Stars
EC Toyota Wölfl Peter Pferschy EC Freezers Graz

Farmteams

Farmteam Vorname Nachname Rückennummer Hauptteam
EC Freezers Graz Martin Frank 23 Eishockeyclub Harter Icebreakers Graz
EC Freezers Graz Peter Schönfelder 63 Eishockeyclub Harter Icebreakers Graz
EC White Tigers Ilz Stefan Göttfried 92 EC Erzherzog Panthers
EC White Tigers Ilz David Gruber 22 EC Erzherzog Panthers
EC White Tigers Ilz Jürgen Schröttner 13 EC Erzherzog Panthers
EC White Tigers Ilz Georg Streicher 17 EC Erzherzog Panthers
EC White Tigers Ilz Patrick Primus 32 EC Erzherzog Panthers
Erzherzog Panthers Göttfried Stefan 92 EC White Tigers Ilz
Erzherzog Panthers Gruber David 22 EC White Tigers Ilz
Erzherzog Panthers Schröttner Jürgen 13 EC White Tigers Ilz
Erzherzog Panthers Streicher Georg 17 EC White Tigers Ilz
Erzherzog Panthers Primus Patrick 32 EC White Tigers Ilz
Old Durschti’s Hans Hegenbarth Durschti Ducks
Old Durschti’s Nik Lerchbacher Durschti Ducks
Old Durschti’s Florian Lerchbacher Durschti Ducks
Old Durschti’s Wolfgang Ortner Durschti Ducks
Mammuts Oldies Martin Wielitsch 2 Mammuts Juniors
Mammuts Oldies Harald Scheer 19 Mammuts Juniors
Mammuts Oldies Peter Malli 46 Mammuts Juniors
Mammuts Oldies Manfred Kucher 24 Mammuts Juniors
Mammuts Oldies Mathias Sridharan Mammuts Juniors
Old Red Bulls St. Josef Andreas Gabriel UEC Red Bulls St. Josef
Old Red Bulls St. Josef Christoph Gabriel UEC Red Bulls St. Josef
Old Red Bulls St. Josef Amar Hadzihasanovic UEC Red Bulls St. Josef
Old Red Bulls St. Josef Michael Trifterer UEC Red Bulls St. Josef
Old Red Bulls St. Josef Walter Zehenthofer UEC Red Bulls St. Josef
EC Phantoms Graz Martin Felberbauer 8 EV Eislutscher
EC Phantoms Graz Jörg Stranzl 25 EV Eislutscher
EC Phantoms Graz Florian Stadlober 87 EV Eislutscher
EC Phantoms Graz Michael Troisch 98 EV Eislutscher
EC Phantoms Graz Benjamin Tödtling 93 EV Eislutscher
Mighty Moose Hockey Dominik Lukas 64 EC Black Caps
Mighty Moose Hockey Michael Lehmann 1 Harter Hockey Club
SV Anger Warriors Hannes Berger 28 Apple Leafs
SV Anger Warriors Stefan Fabschitz 15 Apple Leafs
SV Anger Warriors Christoph Leitner 6 Apple Leafs
SV Anger Warriors Paul Staudinger 79 Apple Leafs
SV Anger Warriors Manuel Tandl 27 Apple Leafs
EC Teichpiraten II Tobias Baumann 65 EC Teichpiraten I
EC Teichpiraten II Stefan Prödl 60 EC Teichpiraten I
EC Teichpiraten II Christoph Schuster 19 EC Teichpiraten I
EC Teichpiraten II Jürgen Weixler 47 EC Teichpiraten I
EC Teichpiraten II Rudolf Trummer 66 EC Teichpiraten I
Schilcher Devils Marco Bonholzer EC Wolves
Schilcher Devils Stefan Hausegger EC Wolves
Schilcher Devils Michael König EC Wolves
Schilcher Devils Hannes Stramitzer EC Wolves
Schilcher Devils Haimo Stramitzer EC Wolves
EC Styrian Indians I Georg Hahn 14 EC Styrian Indians II
EC Styrian Indians I Hochleitner 68 EC Styrian Indians II
EC Styrian Indians I Mario Krajnz 21 EC Styrian Indians II
EC Styrian Indians I Thoms Mandl 75 EC Styrian Indians II
EC Styrian Indians I Gunnar Zlöbl 18 EC Styrian Indians II
EC Bunkerbande 2.0 Johannes Jakober EC Bunkerbande
EC Bunkerbande 2.1 Markus Mixner 2 EC Bunkerbande
EC Bunkerbande 2.2 Daniel Moser EC Bunkerbande
EC Bunkerbande 2.3 Dominik Neubauer 23 EC Bunkerbande
EC Bunkerbande 2.4 Ulrich Perner 68 EC Bunkerbande
Eisbären Philip Duchek 10 Eisbären II
Eisbären Bernhard Plank 89 Eisbären II
Eisbären Martin Schmidbauer 9 Eisbären II
Eisbären Daniel Stangl 85 Eisbären II
Eisbären Julian Wurzer Eisbären II